are you bowing (gaga) wrote in ontdcm,
are you bowing
gaga
ontdcm

DISCUSSION POST: 7x15 "A Thin Line"



7x15: "A Thin Line"  - Written by Virgil Williams
The BAU team investigates a series of brutal home invasions and murders in California's Inland Empire that appear to be gang-related, but their investigation may uncover a more sinister motivation.

Come on in!


streams...Collapse )
Tags: ! discussion post, season 7, spoilers
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 59 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
this ellen degeneres haircut...

Morgan is not amused.

Deleted comment

I want him to come back sfb.

Deleted comment

Deleted comment

gaga

5 years ago

lol at him walking away from the crime scene.
that was so dark wtf just happened

the kidnapped mexican guy got away right
How many languages can Prentiss speak?
brb stealing Garcia's glasses.
Boy, you betta rn. They're coming for you!
this guy looks like my roommate

y i k e s
omg you can't just have her say "uh...there's something else" and not let us know!
u in danja gurl!

Deleted comment

lol mte
OMG THAT SON OF A BITCH DID NAWT
shit emily omg
Half-breed? Really, now?
Oh well.

Deleted comment

lmfao
lmao I love Emily.
its true

shes always the one ending up hurt

shoot jj or hotch for once
well oop hotch got stabbed
I'm going to miss her so much.
s t a w p
Oooh next week looks good.

Deleted comment

parisdiorchanel

5 years ago

omg reid's hair is WORSE
How are they going to - sob - write Emily out? I can't cope with this tbh. And I want Gubler to either cut his hair to my icon or let it be like season 5 already. NO IN BETWEEN . Of course, it's always yes we can and DTF with him.

This weeks was pretty good, the beginning made me cover my eyes b/c I knew the little child was gonna be killed :/

Deleted comment

beatlesluv

5 years ago

beatlesluv

February 23 2012, 03:02:36 UTC 5 years ago Edited:  February 23 2012, 03:04:12 UTC

I guess King Gubler is directing the one after next week perhaps? Next weeks looks good. I remember that woman from EDWARD SCISSORHANDS!

Deleted comment

everybody left I think. I stopped watching after my tall/dark/handsome w/ green eyes left the show tbh
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →